Roster

Key
Minor Training
Major Certified
Name Rating Status DEL GND TWR APP CTR Oceanic Solo
Arndt, Joel S1 Active
Barnes, Ryan C1 FE
Bjorland, Thomas S1 Active
Boudreaux, Jeremy OBS Active
Brunn, Chase S1 Active
Bumgardner, William C1 Active
Calhoun Jr., Calvin C1 Active
Cardin, Michael S1 Active
Carroll, Ryan S1 Active
Casada, Austin S1 Active KAUS_TWR
Charles, Kyle C1 Active
Connelly, Cole C1 Active
Copeland, Kevin C1 Active
Curotto, Brady S1 Active KAUS_TWR
Davies, Morgan C1 Active
Derx, Brian S2 Active
Diket, Jason C1 Active
Drozd, Ryan C1 EC
Emery, Mark S1 Active
Ezell, James I1 DATM
Fox, Sean C1 Active
Franklin, David S3 Active
Garza, Robert S1 Active
Gibson, Connor OBS Active
Gonzales, Alex S1 Active
Gordon, Michael C1 Active
gulliver, geoff S1 Active
Hebert, Logan S1 Active
Henkel, Thomas S2 Active
Hernandez, Jassir S1 Active
Howard, Devon S2 Active
Jackson, Che I3 TA
Johnson, Andrew C1 Active
Johnston, Alan S2 LOA
Knoop-Troullier, Sebastian C1 Active
Kokkinomagoulos, Christos C1 Active
Kosmoski, Matthew C1 Active
Kurien, Thomas S2 Active
LaFleur, Brian C1 Active
LaRosh, Michael C1 AEC
Liu, Kyle S1 Active
Lowe, Austin S1 Active
Madsen, Anthony S2 Active
McMinn, Brighton C1 Active
Meade, Richie S3 MTR
Miller, Marcus SUP ATM
Miranda, Angel S1 Active
Moore, Braxton OBS Active
Morgan, Lee S1 Active
Nolin, Keith S2 Active
O'Connor, Jorge S1 Active
Oates, Bryan C1 Active
Onyisi, Peter C1 Active
Oungst, John S1 Active
Page, Carson C1 Active
Palmer, Marvin C1 LOA
Prevost, Reuben C1 Active
Quist, Derek C1 Active
Rawley, Taylor S1 Active
Rivera, Josue C1 MTR
Robichaux, Bailey S1 Active
Romashov, Michael S2 WM
Russ, Joseph S2 Active
Shannon, Riley S2 Active
Soper, Peyton S1 Active
soto, thiago S1 Active
Srinivasan, Pranav OBS Active
Taylor, Mark C1 Active
Tucker, Crockett S1 Active KAUS_TWR
Wendt, Jake S2 Active
Whitaker, Elijah S2 Active KAUS_APP
Young, Danny S1 Active
Zieske, Jonah S1 Active
Name Rating Status DEL GND TWR APP CTR Oceanic Solo
Bailey, Richard from ZMP C1 Active
Barrett, Brandon from ZTL I1 Active
Bliss, Owen from ZFW C1 Active
Bolt, Eric from ZTL C3 Active
Boxerman, Eric from Nassau C1 Active
Bradshaw, Jeron from ZFW C1 Active
Bristol, Cameron from ZNY C1 Active
Brock, Clay from ZFW C1 Active
Brody, Brin from ZJX I1 Active
Brown, Danny from ZFW S3 Active
Buffin, Hunter from ZID C1 Active
Carty, Brody from PCF S2 Active
Chen, Jimmy from ZFW C1 Active
Cho, Steven from ZOB C1 Active
Cooper, Joe from ZME S1 Active
Cruz, Ayler from ZJX C1 Active
Danziger, Nolan from ZFW I3 Active
Evans, Taylor from ZFW S2 Active
Fenstermaker, Kenneth from ZFW C1 Active
Franklin, Jonathan from ZFW S3 Active
Garcia Tobar, Marcos from ZFW C1 Active
Garratt, Tristan from VATPAC C1 Active
Gilbert, Grady from ZFW S2 Active
harris-swett, nikolai from ZOA S2 Active
Hawes, Ethan from ZFW ADM Active
Hebert, Michael from ZFW S2 Active
Hooker, Joshua from ZFW C1 Active
Hubbert, Mark from ZHQ I3 Active
Jeffreys, Mark from ZFW C1 Active
Jeppesen, Tony from ZHQ I3 Active
Kindler, Elai from ZJX C1 Active
Knaderi, Amir from ZFW S1 Active
Kormendy, Daniel from ZJX S1 Active
Kulak, Alex from ZAB S1 Active
Kwasniowski, Leszek from ZJX I1 Active
Lascko, Nicholas from ZOB C1 Active
Linsenmayer, Harry from ZDV S3 Active
Lopez, Brogan from ZME C1 Active
Lundberg, Dylan from ZHQ I1 Active
Manley, John from ZFW C1 Active
Martinez, Alfonso from ZBW S2 Active
Masiel, Jarid from ZSE C1 Active
Miles, Wesley from ZHQ I1 Active
Murdoch, Brodie from VATWA C1 Active
Musick, Martyn from ZFW S3 Active
Patel, Raaj from ZDV C1 Active
Perkins, Kamren from ZKC C1 Active
Perlman, Noah from ZDC S3 Active
Pierce, Dylan from ZFW C1 Active
Polakoff, Daneel from ZJX S2 Active
Reed, Nicholas William from ZLA SUP Active
Roberts, Bennet from ZNY S3 Active
Robinson, Ira from ZHQ SUP Active
Rocco, Joseph from ZFW C1 Active
Rodriguez, Sammy from ZFW C1 Active
Rodriguez, Mateo from ZBW S2 Active
Rogers, Joshua from ZLC S3 Active
Saffari, Nick from ZLA C1 Active
Sankus, Elliott from ZFW C1 Active
Scarbrough, Logan from ZJX S3 Active
Shivery, Peter from ZJX I1 Active
Silva, Julian from ZNY S3 Active
Stone, David from ZID SUP Active
Sydenham, Jeffrey from ZME I1 Active
Tor, Odinn from ZDC C1 Active
trebus, alex from ZFW S2 Active
VanMiddendorp, AJ from ZJX S1 Active
Vinson, Danny from ZJX S1 Active
Visitor, Test from C1 Active
Wening, Brandon from ZDV I1 Active
Werderman, Jeremy from ZAB I1 Active